Lecture Schedule

 
 

FRIDAY LECTURES

Friday 3pm - 3:45pm
Travis McHenry
Century C
Dr. Lori Cardellino
Century D
 
Friday 4pm - 4:45pm
Vajracharya Douglas Sutton
Century A
Bernadette L Laster
Leslie Bennett
Century B
Tammy Lynn Calderon
Century D
 
Friday 5pm - 5:45pm
Rion De'Rouen
Alexander Mazzone
Century B
Buddha Maitreya the Christ
Century C
Carol McLeod
Century D
 
Friday 6pm - 6:45pm
Drs. JJ & Desiree Hurtak
Alan Steinfeld
Century B
Bernard Ilsley
Century C
Shari Hess
Century D
 
Friday 7pm - 7:45pm
James Beck
Century A
Jerry Sargeant
Century B
Lai Ubberud
Robert Quicksilver
Century C
Kaitlyn Keyt
Century D
 
Friday 8pm - 8:45pm
Century A
Eric Earll
Bert Allen
Century B
Tracey Ash
Century D
 

SATURDAY LECTURES

Saturday 9am - 9:45am
Saturday 10am - 10:45am
Dawn Lynn
Century A
Geozuwa
Century B
Brian Berman
Century D
Saturday 11am - 11:45am
Century A
Jerry Sargeant
Century B
Susanne Wilson
Century C
Lyra
Century D
 
Saturday 12pm - 12:45pm
Dr. Theresa Bullard
Century B
Alexa Person
Century D
 
Saturday 1pm - 1:45pm
Hanson Tse
Century A
Sifu Matthew
Century B
Tsu Whittaker
Century D
 
Saturday 2pm - 2:45pm
Suzy Prudden
Century A
David Christopher Lewis
Century B
Lemurian Fellowship
Century C
Steve Allen
Century D
 
Saturday 3pm - 3:45pm
Parag Pattani
Century B
Dick Larson
Century C
Sarah Jeane Sibli
Century D
 
Saturday 4pm - 4:45pm
Ginger Ravenscroft
Century A
Dr. Christian von Lahr
Century B
Kimberly Meredith
Century C
Helaine Harris
Century D
 
Saturday 5pm - 5:45pm
Alex Young
Century B
Gregor Maria Eisele
Century C
Saturday 6pm - 6:45pm
Terry Brussel
Century A
Melanie Tonia Evans
Century C
Rion De'Rouen
Alexander Mazzone
Century D
 
Saturday 7pm - 7:45pm
Swaha Ron and Divojananda
Century A
Tatyana Mickushina
Century B
Carolyn Coleridge
Century C
Saturday 8pm - 8:45pm
Lai Ubberud
Century A
Sheila Judge MD
Century B
Lori Spagna
Century C
Christina Avaness
Century D
 

SUNDAY LECTURES

Sunday 9am - 9:45am
Dianne Joy Bauer
Century A
Dr. Greg Anderson
Century B
Tracee Dunblazier
Justine Serebrin
Century C
Dr. Har Hari Khalsa
Century D
 
Sunday 10am - 10:45am
Clarice Chan
Century A
Sonia Tompkins
Century B
Brad & Kasey Wallis
Century C
Rev. Bruce Mallery
Century D
 
Sunday 11am - 11:45am
Kaitlyn Keyt
Century A
David Christopher Lewis
Century B
Camilla Sacre-Dallerup
Century C
Sunday 12pm - 12:45pm
Erich Hunter
Century A
Frank Cousineau
Century B
Leslie Anne Scatena
Century C
Diana Maxwell
Century D
 
Sunday 1pm - 1:45pm
Brandy Faith Weld
Sandra Biskind
Century B
Steve Mera
Century C
Douglas Taylor
Century D
 
Sunday 2pm - 2:45pm
Linda Bronn
Century A
Halo Marques
Century B
Barry Fitzgerald
Century C
Sunday 3pm - 3:45pm
Cathy Melinda & Nattasha
Century A
Bernard Ilsley
Century B
Charles Ziese
Century C
Sunday 4pm - 4:45pm
Mahalia
Century B
Maria Toloza, Nicolas Nunez
Century C
Meg Benedicte
Century D
 
Sunday 5pm - 5:45pm
Paranormal Hood
Century A
Frank Cousineau (Espanol)
Century B
Gregor Maria Eisele
Century C
Delaney M. Toups
Century D
 
Sunday 6pm - 6:45pm
Nichelle Moonshadow
Elyjah Tribe
Century A
Dr. Steven Lin
Century B
Dylan Monroe
Century C
His Holiness Younus AlGohar
Century D
 
Sunday 7pm - 7:45pm
Kurtis Thomas
Century A
Yolessa K. Lawrinnce Esq.
Century B
Da Vid Raphael MD
Century D
 
Sunday 8pm - 8:45pm
Gaya-Sha
Century A
Abigail Diaz Juan
Century B
Vaishali Nikhade
Century C
Wynn Free
Century D